InsectNet Home         MARKETPLACE         TOP INSECT AUCTIONS      Books      Suppliers     ADVERTISE     Forum

Sign in
Forgot your password? Sign up

FOR SALE, Papilio zelicaon - Diapausing Pupae

Ad type
FOR SALE
Description
*Shipping to Oregon USA addresses only*   :)
Scientific name: Papilio zelicaon
Common name: Anise Swallowtail
Type of livestock: Diapausing pupae
Oregon: Oregon wild collected and wild outbred mix
Pricing: $8.00 per pupae
Ordering: Through website www.butterfliesbymatthew.com
Country
United States
Your Friend’s Name *
Your Friend’s Email *
Name
Email
Message
Sign in
Username
Password
Forgot your password? Remind
Contact : contact.insectnet@gmail.com
Select a label or click "Other" to send comments
Loading...
Are you sure you want to cancel your report?